The Second Compressor

The Second Compressor
The Second Compressor
Projects
DJ Never Seen Before | The Second Compressor | Flatline Gabbers
Start
2001
Location
Kiev [Ukraine]
Genre
Hardcore, Industrial, Darkcore, Frenchcore
Status
Artist | Owner of Art Of Core records
Real name
Roman Dobichin
Artist Info
Hardcore producer From Ukraine. Was born on the 9th of June 1981. The first track was written in late 2001 year using program sequencer Rebirth RB 338. It was truly an acid track. Now I'm focused on producing only hardcore music. I like dark and sad hardcore sounds. I want to find new hardcore makers to see what to do later. I Like Hardcore and I’m really proud of It!