RHA

RHA
RHA
Projects
RHA | Flatline Gabbers
Start
1997
Location
Moscow [Russia]
Genre
Hardcore, Mainstrem
Status
Artist | Sub Owner of Art Of Core records
Real name
Nikolay Vasilkov
Artist Info
Hardcore producer From Russia. Was born in 23 of February 1978. I’ve started to make the music in 1997. It wasn’t hardcore music just psytrance. Now I spend all my free time to produce hardcore music only. I Like Hardcore and I’m really proud of It!